image bg Cube Battle Royale
image Cube Battle Royale
Cube Battle Royale
Play Now
Game loading..
25

Cube Battle Royale

19 plays

Cube Battle Royale

Cube Battle Royale is a fast-paced survival shooter where you aim to be the last one standing. Jump into the action solo and use your weapons to eliminate opponents while staying alive. This 3D game challenges your skill and reflexes in every match.

How To Play Cube Battle Royale

You aim your weapon, shoot at enemies, and use the terrain for cover. Navigate the map, find weapons, and outlast everyone else to win the match.

Controls and Features

The game features various modes, weapons, and environments with obstacles. You can select different firearms and move through the map to stay the last player alive. This Shooting game is built in Unity 3D for smooth play.

Tips

Use terrain to avoid enemy fire and set up surprise attacks. Sharpen your aim and gather weapons quickly for better survival.

FAQ

What is the main goal in Cube Battle Royale?

The goal is to stay alive and eliminate all opponents to be the last player remaining.

How do you play Cube Battle Royale?

You aim, shoot, and use cover from the terrain while navigating obstacles to survive.

Can I play Cube Battle Royale with friends?

Yes, you can play solo or with a friend in 2 player mode for added fun.

What features help you survive in the game?

Features include multiple weapons, obstacle-filled environments, and a focus on skill and collecting gear.

About this game

Supported devices
Desktop
Genre
Shooting
Release date
03 March 2019
Latest update
03 March 2019
Rating
No ratings yet

Cool Information & Statistics

Cube Battle Royale was added on March 3, 2019 and has been played 19 times since then. It is still waiting for its first player rating. This fast-paced survival shooter challenges your skill and reflexes as you aim to be the last one standing. Find more browser games on Bestcrazygames.com, from newly published choices in New Games and selected picks in Best Games to refreshed titles in Updated Games.

Play Cube Battle Royale Walkthrough