image bg Too Fit Too Fat
image Too Fit Too Fat
Too Fit Too Fat
Play Now
Game loading..
25

Too Fit Too Fat

10 plays

Too Fit Too Fat

Welcome to the charming world of Too Fit Too Fat, a delightful hyper-casual game where you guide a princess through doors that change her fitness. Your goal is to keep her perfectly balanced to leap over obstacles in this fun runner game.

How To Play Too Fit Too Fat

Start by tapping or clicking to launch the princess forward. You must quickly choose the right doors to adjust her physique for upcoming challenges. As levels get harder, fast decisions are key to keeping her fit and moving through the adventure.

Controls and Features

This game features unique mechanics where each door influences the princess's fitness. Accessible controls use simple taps or clicks, making it great for all ages. With engaging levels that increase in difficulty, it offers a fresh and thrilling experience every time you play.

Tips

Always look ahead at the doors and pick the ones that match the next obstacle. Quick choices will help you maintain the ideal fitness range as you progress through the increasingly complex stages.

FAQ

What is the main goal in Too Fit Too Fat?

You must guide the princess through doors to keep her fitness balanced, so she can jump over obstacles and complete each level successfully.

How do I control the princess in the game?

Use a simple tap or mouse click to propel her forward. You then select doors to adjust her fitness up or down as you advance.

Is Too Fit Too Fat available on mobile devices?

Yes, the game works on both phones and tablets. You can play it in any web browser without downloads or installations.

Are there different levels in Too Fit Too Fat?

Yes, the game includes several levels with varying challenges, ensuring a new and exciting experience with each session you play.

About this game

Supported devices
Desktop
Release date
29 January 2021
Latest update
29 January 2021
Rating
No ratings yet

Cool Information & Statistics

Too Fit Too Fat joined the catalog on January 29, 2021 and has received 10 plays. It is still waiting for its first player rating. Guide the princess through changing doors to keep her fit and balanced so she can leap over obstacles in this fun hyper-casual runner. Bestcrazygames.com brings together varied browser games; find recent arrivals in New Games, notable choices in Best Games, and refreshed releases in Updated Games.

Play Too Fit Too Fat Walkthrough