image bg Youtubers Psycho Fan
image Youtubers Psycho Fan
Youtubers Psycho Fan
Play Now
Game loading..
25

Youtubers Psycho Fan

15 plays

Youtubers Psycho Fan

YouTubers Psycho Fan is a fun and comical clicker game where you swing a stick at YouTubers to collect coins and upgrades. This hypercasual game offers simple, engaging gameplay perfect for casual players and strategy fans alike.

How To Play Youtubers Psycho Fan

Visit the game site and click Play Now. Use your mouse or finger to swing at YouTubers, collect falling coins, and complete objectives. The fun game is easy to start and keeps you entertained with each click.

Controls and Features

The game features many YouTubers to hit, quest objectives, and simple mechanics. It is free to play on both mobile and desktop. Enjoy the HTML5 game without any account or hidden fees.

Tips

Focus on your aim to collect more coins. Check for new challenges to boost your score. Spend coins wisely on upgrades to enhance your gameplay.

FAQ

Is Youtubers Psycho Fan free to play?

Yes, you can play for free with no subscriptions or hidden charges on BestCrazyGames.

Can I play Youtubers Psycho Fan on my phone?

Absolutely, the game works on mobile devices and tablets for fun on the go.

Do I need an account to play?

No, you can start playing instantly without creating any account.

What can I do with coins in the game?

Use coins to upgrade your profile and power-ups, enhancing your ability to hit YouTubers.

About this game

Supported devices
Desktop
Release date
29 August 2019
Latest update
29 August 2019
Rating
No ratings yet

Cool Information & Statistics

Youtubers Psycho Fan was added on August 29, 2019 and has been played 15 times since then. It is still waiting for its first player rating. This comical clicker game has you swinging a stick at YouTubers to collect coins and unlock upgrades. Continue exploring at Bestcrazygames.com with fresh additions from New Games, highlighted catalog picks in Best Games, and maintained titles listed under Updated Games.

Play Youtubers Psycho Fan Walkthrough